GE Bage

GE Bage

Brazil
Quốc gia :Brazil
Thời gianVòngChủKhách
28/06/2026 01:00GE Bage 0 - 1 GramadenseB
18/06/2026 01:10Gremio Atletico Farroupilha 1 - 2 GE BageT
15/06/2026 02:00GE Bage 1 - 2 Guarany de BageB
05/06/2026 01:00GE Bage 1 - 1 Brasil de PelotasH
28/05/2026 05:30Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 GE BageB
21/05/2026 06:00Guarany de Bage 0 - 1 GE BageT
Thời gianVòngChủKhách
06/08/2025 06:20Inter Santa Maria(RS) 2 - 0 GE BageB
31/07/2025 05:30GE Bage 0 - 0 Inter Santa Maria(RS)H
28/07/2025 01:00Santa Cruz RS 1 - 0 GE BageB
24/07/2025 05:30GE Bage 0 - 0 EC Passo FundoH

Đội hình

Đang tải đội hình…